End Table
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allAR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Table Shape
Seat Count
Mill Creek Chair Side Table In Peppercorn
Transitional style is a marriage of traditional and contemporary furniture, finishes, materials, and fabrics equating to a classic, timeless desig...
View full detailsMill Creek Drawer End Table In Peppercorn
Transitional style is a marriage of traditional and contemporary furniture, finishes, materials, and fabrics equating to a classic, timeless desig...
View full detailsMillstone End Table
Urban living is defined as surrounding oneself in a modern environment, refurbished building or studio/loft. A natural feeling created by the livi...
View full detailsMitchell Chairside Table In Brown
Function meets fashion with Mitchell Occasional. Need extra seating? Flip over the end of the cocktail and use the padded cushion. Cocktail also f...
View full detailsMitchell End Table In Brown
Function meets fashion with Mitchell Occasional. Need extra seating? Flip over the end of the cocktail and use the padded cushion. Cocktail also f...
View full detailsModern Edge End Table
Casual Contemporary Living is bringing a new level of casual sophistication. Today's preferred look creates an updated feel to the contemporary en...
View full detailsModern Farmhouse Drawer Chair Side Table W/ Heavy Distressing
Farmhouse has become a movement for today's generation- a movement that is less about the farm and more about the home and the furnishings in it. ...
View full detailsModern Farmhouse Drum End Table W/ Heavy Distressing
Farmhouse has become a movement for today's generation- a movement that is less about the farm and more about the home and the furnishings in it. ...
View full detailsModern Farmhouse Splay Leg Round End Table W/ Heavy Distressing
Farmhouse has become a movement for today's generation- a movement that is less about the farm and more about the home and the furnishings in it. ...
View full detailsModern View End Table In Gray
Contemporary Living is highlighted by design that conveys energy and imagination while silhouettes create a simplistic statement to any room. From ...
View full detailsMorgan Creek Chair Side Table In Antique White
Traditional Living is design that combines for a grand feel of the past with today’s luxurious lifestyle. Warm antique finishes and artistic distr...
View full detailsMorgan Creek End Table In Antique White
Traditional Living is design that combines for a grand feel of the past with today’s luxurious lifestyle. Warm antique finishes and artistic distr...
View full detailsNew Haven End Table
New Haven offers a transitional style showcasing a marriage of traditional and contemporary elements, finishes and fabrics equating to a classic, ...
View full detailsParadise Valley Round Chairside Table In Saddle Brown
Traditional Living is design that creates a grand feel of the past along with today's luxurious lifestyle. Warm antique finishes and artistic dist...
View full detailsParan Place Round End Table
Contemporary Living is highlighted by design that conveys energy and imagination while silhouettes create a simplistic statement to any room. From ...
View full detailsParkland Falls End Table In Weathered Taupe
The essence of the urban living furniture is its unique ability to fit many different styles-Rustic, casual, contemporary-The Parkland Falls collec...
View full detailsPIEDMONT End Table
This gray end table from the Piedmont collection is the gift that keeps on giving. At first glance, this piece merely looks like an elegant end tab...
View full detailsPierce End Table
The curved design and raised glass table tops create a sophisticated look for any living area. Open shelving below along with a roomy drawer are ad...
View full detailsProvence Park Drawer End Table
In a world of constant change, the Provence Park Collection remains a testament to the enduring power of classic design. Its warm antique finishes...
View full detailsProvence Park Round End Table
In a world of constant change, the Provence Park Collection remains a testament to the enduring power of classic design. Its warm antique finishes...
View full detailsSedona End Table In Kona Brown
The Sedona features Spanish style turned legs with a heavy planked top and square peg accents. Bottom shelves for storage and display are featured...
View full detailsSedona Round End Table In Heavy Distressed White
The Sedona features Spanish style turned legs with a heavy planked top and square peg accents. Bottom shelves for storage and display are featured...
View full detailsSkye View Round End Table
Drift away to dream with Skye View, where calm design and quiet beauty shape the room. Soft curves and gently framed profiles create a soothing rhy...
View full detailsStillwater End Table
Stillwater occasional carries forward the collection's transitional design language through clean construction and a grounded architectural presenc...
View full detailsEnd Table — Frequently Asked Questions
What end table brands does Furniture Market (Modesto,CA) carry?
Our End Table selection includes Liberty, FOA West, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
How do I choose the right end table?
Match the height and proportions to whatever it sits beside — a cocktail table works best near your sofa's seat height, for example. Leave comfortable clearance to walk around it, and choose a durable, easy-clean top if it will see daily use. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver end table items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your end table inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a end table?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my end table come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my end table arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.