Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
Reveon Lakes Loveseat
This loveseat strikes the perfect balance between elevated and eclectic. Contemporary lines and a richly hued velvet upholstery keep things chic. D...
View full detailsReveon Lakes Sofa
This sofa strikes the perfect balance between elevated and eclectic. Contemporary lines and a richly hued velvet upholstery keep things chic. Desig...
View full detailsRobbinsdale L-Shaped Home Office Desk
This L-shaped home office desk is sure to impress when it’s time to study or work from home. With its antiqued white finish and wood grain texture,...
View full detailsRusticott Bed
Classically chic. This queen panel bed marries traditional design with modern accents. Its deep brown finish recalls the authentic touch of hickory...
View full detailsRylandeen Counter Height Dining Extension Table
Add a dash of enduring design to your home with this counter height dining extension table. Its two-tone finish contrasts light and dark chestnut f...
View full detailsSanctuary Beach Outdoor Counter Height Bar Stool (Set of 2)
Soak up the sun in style with this outdoor counter height bar stool. It brings a casually chic vibe to your deck with its neutral modern look and A...
View full detailsSanctuary Beach Outdoor Counter Height Dining Table
Soak up the sun in style with this outdoor counter height dining table. It brings a casually chic vibe to your deck with its neutral modern look. A...
View full detailsSeacliff Beach Outdoor Counter Height Bar Stool (Set of 2)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This outdoor counter height bar stool is the perfect companion for alfresco living. Its contemporary neutral design in a driftwood color creates an...
View full detailsSeacliff Beach Outdoor Counter Height Dining Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This outdoor counter height dining table is the perfect companion for alfresco living. Its contemporary neutral design creates an effortlessly chic...
View full detailsSharlance King Upholstered Bed
Taking a timeless approach to bedroom beauty, this upholstered bed brings easygoing elegance to the everyday. Specifications▶ Specifications Detai...
View full detailsShell Beach Outdoor Loveseat Glider
Drift away from everyday worries and into outdoor bliss with this glider loveseat. Dressed in a refreshing green hue, the Adirondack-inspired desig...
View full detailsShell Beach Outdoor Swivel Glider Chair
Drift away from everyday worries and into outdoor bliss with this swivel glider chair. Dressed in a refreshing green hue, the Adirondack-inspired d...
View full detailsTrinell Bookcase Bed
Whether she loves horses or he's a cowboy at heart, this full bookcase bed matches their authenticity. Its rustic finish, plank-style details and n...
View full detailsTriston-Peaks Sofa Sleeper
Transitional and right on trend. This queen sleeper sofa’s upholstery is a delightful change from the ordinary, with hints of soft brown giving the...
View full detailsWillowBend Sectional
Modern comfort never looked so good. Sporting supremely soft yet durable cushions accented with high-fashion jumbo stitching, this stunning section...
View full detailsZuraleus Bed
If glitz and glam are your jam, you're gonna love this upholstered panel bed. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design ...
View full detailsAdanworth Accent Cabinet
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Curate a home that captures your knack for dynamic design. Merging the look of oak with faux concrete, this accent cabinet casts a decidedly contem...
View full detailsBreckington Home Office Set
Classic meets contemporary in this home office package. With a rich, dark wood tone, it suits today’s trends while balancing a timeless appeal. Cle...
View full detailsBrendalhouse Occasional Table Set
This occasional table package captures the essence of today’s casual contemporary style. Generous faux cement tabletops and double plinth bases are...
View full detailsClearbrooke Living Room Set
Fresh yet classic. That’s the beauty of this seating package. Dressy yet soft to the touch, its organic neutral-toned upholstery is sure to bring a...
View full detailsConlee-Pike Loveseat
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A triumph in transitional design, this loveseat invites you to indulge in complete comfort. The contemporary yet classically styled piece is covere...
View full detailsConlee-Pike Oversized Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A triumph in transitional design, this oversized chair invites you to indulge in complete comfort. The contemporary yet classically styled piece is...
View full detailsConlee-Pike Sofa
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A triumph in transitional design, this sofa invites you to indulge in complete comfort. The contemporary yet classically styled piece is covered in...
View full detailsDantenton Bed
This panel bed is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Lifestyle Cas...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Furniture Market (Modesto,CA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.